SV Medizin Stralsund
  Ergeb. 17. PC 2018
 

17. Pomerania Cup 2018

Ergebnisse

Damen    (9)


1. Marianne Lutz / Sophia Scheel SV Medizin Stralsund
2. Grazyna Ruminska / Halyna Kiersnicka      ATS Stargard
3. Sabine Witte / Heike Kelch SV Medizin Stralsund
3. Lina Grulich / Claudia Hell SV Medizin Stralsund






Herren   (23)


Harald Todt jr. (SV Friedrichsort) – Quelle: https://www.shz.de/17942666 ©2018
Harald Todt jr. (SV Friedrichsort) – Quelle: https://www.shz.de/17942666 ©       
1. Michael Carls / Jean Pierre Reichenbach                SV Medizin Stralsund
2. Harald Todt / Harald Todt TSV Kronshagen / SV Friedrichsort
3. Martin Rusche / Ingo Nitzsche TTV Friedrichsfelde
3. Harry Spychalski / Rene Bals TTV Friedtichsfelde




Senioren 40   (11)


1. Alexander Wiek / Sebastian Gatzke    VfL Schwerin
2. Michale Carls / Arne Zühlsdorf SV Medizin Stralsund
3. Thoralf Stender / Frank Solbrig SV Medizin Stralsund
3. Martin Rusche / Ingo Nitzsche TTV Friedrichsfelde




Seniorinnen 40   (5)


1. Marianne Lutz / Birgit Schön                SV Medizin Stralsund / SV Bordersholm
2. Erika Krüger / Heike Kelch Blesewitzer SV / SV Medizin Stralsund
3. Simone Krüger / Mandy Beez                               SV Medizin Stralsund
3. Ina Knodel / Sabine Witte SV Medizin Stralsund



 

Senioren 50   (9)   


1. Harald Todt / Harald Todt TSV Rodebach / SV Friedrichsort
2. Carsten Kollmann / Meyer TTC Harsum
3. Krzysiek Rajewski / Leszek Kucyrka         ATS Stargard
3. Peter Waligora / Mayk Lühr SV Medizin Stralsund



Senioren 60   (8)


1. Christian Stratonowitsch / Karl-Heinz Mikofsky TTSV Neubrandenburg
2. Olavi Inkinen / Peter Sandström Malmö IF
3. Fryderek / Julek Pawlasek ATS Stargard
3. Detlef Michelis / Peter Kischnik SV Motor Barth / TSV 1860 Stralsund



 

Seniorinnen 60   (3)


1. Grazyna Ruminska / Halyna Kiersznicka             ATS Stargard
2. Ingrid Böttcher / Christiane Scharlau SV Medizin Stralsund / TSV 1860 Stralsund
3. Petra Marschke / Ute Harder SV Medizin Stralsund



Senioren 70   (5)


1. Leif Uddgren / Dr. Georg Weckbach Uddala BTK / SV Medizin Stralsund
2. Peter Holz / Horst Behm SV Medizin Stralsund
3. Wolfgang Scharlau / Norbert Ernst                      TSV 1860 Stralsund
3. Herrmann Sack / Claus-Peter Strahl SV Medizin Stralsund




Mädchen   (3)


1. Delia Grulich / Inez Nilsson SV Medizin Stralsund / Malmö IF
2. Cassandra / Alexandra Olsson                              Malmö IF
3. Christine Stiller / Amy Häger KFUM Flensborg / SV Medizin Stralsund


Jungen   (4)


1. Louis Köhler / Pascal Kümmerling TTV Friedrichsfelde
2. Fabian Uecker / Nüßler Pneumant Fürstenwalde / Friedrichsfelde
3. Hans-Jürgen Stiller / Lucas Widderich               KFUM Flensborg
3. Anton Beckert / Oskar Stabenow SV Medizin Stralsund








 

 
   
 
=> Willst du auch eine kostenlose Homepage? Dann klicke hier! <=